Latest results

MUC 2022 begins
End
1/4
2/4
3/4
9/4
10/4

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
03040208 Sun 03/04 16:20 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal P08 Slutspel A Final Landvetter IBK 4 - 5 Lindås Rasta IBK     
03040907 Sun 03/04 13:50 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen B, Lindome P08 Slutspel B Final Lindome IBK  Grön 1 - 3 Karlstad IBF    
03040207 Sun 03/04 15:10 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal P07 Slutspel A Final IBK Lidköping 2 - 11 Kärra IBK    
03040209 Sun 03/04 17:30 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal P06 Slutspel A Final Linköping IBK 3 - 6 Kärra IBK p07    
03040805 Sun 03/04 13:00 Sun 03/04 Katrinebergsskolans sporthall P06 Slutspel B Final Särö Seahawks 5 - 3 Varla IBK     
03040204 Sun 03/04 11:40 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal Herrjunior Slutspel A Final IBK Göteborg  1 - 5 Lindome IBK     
03040609 Sun 03/04 15:30 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome Herrjunior Slutspel B Final Lindås Rasta IBK  6 - 3 FC Helsingborg     
03040205 Sun 03/04 12:50 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal F08 Slutspel A Final Onsala IBK 0 - 6 Tunet IBK 1    
03040708 Sun 03/04 14:40 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten B, Mölndal F08 Slutspel B Final Tunet IBK 2 2 - 4 Särö Seahawks    
03040206 Sun 03/04 14:00 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal F06 Slutspel A Final Kärra IBK 0 - 4 IBK Alingsås    
03040804 Sun 03/04 12:10 Sun 03/04 Katrinebergsskolans sporthall F06 Slutspel B Final BK Vålberg 0 - 3 Varla IBK     
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
03040608 Sun 03/04 14:40 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome P06 Slutspel A Semi final Onsala IBK 0 - 4 Linköping IBK    
03040908 Sun 03/04 14:40 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen B, Lindome P06 Slutspel A Semi final Kärra IBK p07 5 - 0 Lindås Rasta IBK     
03040607 Sun 03/04 13:50 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome Herrjunior Slutspel B Semi final Onsala IBK 1 1 - 3 FC Helsingborg     
03040707 Sun 03/04 13:50 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten B, Mölndal P08 Slutspel A Semi final Lindås Rasta IBK  7 - 2 Eken IBK     
03040606 Sun 03/04 13:00 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome Herrjunior Slutspel B Semi final Lindås Rasta IBK  5 - 1 Solfjäderstaden IBF    
03040706 Sun 03/04 13:00 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten B, Mölndal P08 Slutspel A Semi final Åkarps IBK 1 - 2 Landvetter IBK    
03040906 Sun 03/04 13:00 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen B, Lindome P07 Slutspel B Final Trosa Edanö IBF 4 - 3 Østensjø ibk    
03040605 Sun 03/04 12:10 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome P07 Slutspel A Semi final Kärra IBK 12 - 0 Kustens IF    
03040705 Sun 03/04 12:10 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten B, Mölndal F08 Slutspel B Semi final Särö Seahawks 3 - 0 IBK Landskrona Falcons    
03040905 Sun 03/04 12:10 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen B, Lindome P08 Slutspel B Semi final Karlstad IBF 9 - 0 Stenungsunds IBK     
03040604 Sun 03/04 11:20 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome P07 Slutspel A Semi final Frillesås FF 1 - 8 IBK Lidköping    
03040803 Sun 03/04 11:20 Sun 03/04 Katrinebergsskolans sporthall P06 Slutspel B Semi final Särö Seahawks 5 - 0 FBC Vinga    
03040904 Sun 03/04 11:20 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen B, Lindome P08 Slutspel B Semi final Lindome IBK  Lila 1 3 - 8 Lindome IBK  Grön    
03040203 Sun 03/04 10:30 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal P06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Linköping IBK 5 - 1 IBK Bergum    
03040603 Sun 03/04 10:30 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome F06 Slutspel A Semi final IBK Alingsås 3 - 1 Østensjø JD    
03040703 Sun 03/04 10:30 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten B, Mölndal F08 Slutspel A Semi final Tunet IBK 1 3 - 2 Lindome IBK     
03040802 Sun 03/04 10:30 Sun 03/04 Katrinebergsskolans sporthall P06 Slutspel B Semi final Varla IBK  3 - 1 Mölndals IBF     
03040903 Sun 03/04 10:30 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen B, Lindome P07 Slutspel B Semi final Överby IBK  4 - 5 Østensjø ibk    
03040202 Sun 03/04 09:40 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal P06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Skillingaryds IK 1 - 9 Lindås Rasta IBK     
03040602 Sun 03/04 09:40 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome F06 Slutspel A Semi final FBC Lerum  0 - 2 Kärra IBK    
03040702 Sun 03/04 09:40 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten B, Mölndal F08 Slutspel A Semi final Onsala IBK 5 - 0 FBC Partille    
03040801 Sun 03/04 09:40 Sun 03/04 Katrinebergsskolans sporthall F06 Slutspel B Semi final Varla IBK  5 - 0 IK Zenith    
03040902 Sun 03/04 09:40 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen B, Lindome P07 Slutspel B Semi final Mölndals IBF  Röd 1 - 5 Trosa Edanö IBF    
03040201 Sun 03/04 08:50 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal Herrjunior Slutspel A Semi final Lindome IBK  4 - 2 FBC Lerum     
03040601 Sun 03/04 08:50 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome P07 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IBK Lidköping 6 - 1 Häljarps SK    
03040701 Sun 03/04 08:50 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten B, Mölndal P08 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Landvetter IBK 6 - 0 Särö Seahawks    
03040800 Sun 03/04 08:50 Sun 03/04 Katrinebergsskolans sporthall F06 Slutspel B Semi final Mölndals IB...ölndal-Eken 1 - 2 BK Vålberg    
03040901 Sun 03/04 08:50 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen B, Lindome P07 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Mölndals IBF  Vit 1 - 2 Kustens IF    
03040200 Sun 03/04 08:00 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal Herrjunior Slutspel A Semi final Mölndals IBF  2 - 3 IBK Göteborg     
03040600 Sun 03/04 08:00 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome P07 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Frillesås FF 1 - 0 Sindal Dragons