Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 168
Games played 134
Games left 34
Walk over 0
After penalties 0
Home team wins 63
Visiting team wins 62
Drawn games 9

Top 20 games with most goals

  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
Sat 02/04 08:45 Sat 02/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome Herrjunior Grp A FBC Lerum  8 - 5 FC Helsingborg     
Sun 03/04 15:10 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal P07 Slutspel A IBK Lidköping 2 - 11 Kärra IBK    
Sun 03/04 12:10 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome P07 Slutspel A Kärra IBK 12 - 0 Kustens IF    
Sat 02/04 09:30 Sat 02/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal P06 Grp B FBC Vinga 2 - 10 Kärra IBK p07    
Sat 02/04 11:00 Sat 02/04 Almåshallen A, Lindome Herrjunior Grp A Mölndals IBF  6 - 6 FBC Lerum     
Sat 02/04 17:45 Sat 02/04 Almåshallen B, Lindome P07 Grp B IBK Lidköping 10 - 2 Østensjø ibk    
Sat 02/04 18:30 Sat 02/04 Almåshallen B, Lindome P07 Grp C Överby IBK  1 - 11 Kärra IBK    
Sat 02/04 13:15 Sat 02/04 Aktiviteten B, Mölndal F08 Grp B Särö Seahawks 1 - 11 Tunet IBK 1    
Fri 01/04 20:15 Fri 01/04 Aktiviteten B, Mölndal P08 Grp B Lindome IBK  Grön 2 - 9 Landvetter IBK    
Sun 03/04 11:20 Sun 03/04 Almåshallen B, Lindome P08 Slutspel B Lindome IBK  Lila 1 3 - 8 Lindome IBK  Grön    
Sat 02/04 14:45 Sat 02/04 Katrinebergsskolans sporthall P08 Grp A Särö Seahawks 7 - 4 Lindome IBK  Lila 1    
Sun 03/04 09:40 Sun 03/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal P06 Slutspel A Skillingaryds IK 1 - 9 Lindås Rasta IBK     
Sat 02/04 15:30 Sat 02/04 Katrinebergsskolans sporthall P08 Grp B Karlstad IBF 8 - 2 Lindome IBK  Grön    
Fri 01/04 21:00 Fri 01/04 Aktiviteten B, Mölndal P08 Grp B IK Zenith 5 - 5 Lindås Rasta IBK     
Sat 02/04 12:30 Sat 02/04 Almåshallen B, Lindome P07 Grp B Mölndals IBF  Vit 3 - 7 IBK Lidköping    
Sat 02/04 19:15 Sat 02/04 Katrinebergsskolans sporthall P08 Grp B Lindome IBK  Grön 7 - 3 IK Zenith    
Sat 02/04 11:45 Sat 02/04 Aktiviteten B, Mölndal F08 Grp A Lindome IBK  1 - 9 Onsala IBK    
Sat 02/04 16:15 Sat 02/04 Katrinebergsskolans sporthall P08 Grp B IK Zenith 3 - 6 Landvetter IBK    
Sat 02/04 14:45 Sat 02/04 Aktiviteten A, Mölndal P06 Grp A Skillingaryds IK 5 - 4 Mölndals IBF     
Fri 01/04 18:45 Fri 01/04 Aktiviteten B, Mölndal P08 Grp A Särö Seahawks 7 - 2 Stenungsunds IBK